FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133500401
2 ALIRAJPUR258500400
3 ANUPPUR1981079600
4 ASHOKNAGAR184133366500
5 BALAGHAT3766132803
6 BARWANI3649527600
7 BETUL3613192803
8 BHIND3343344902
9 BHOPAL31785064112
10 BURHANPUR1070331541300
11 CHHATARPUR3791711411401
12 CHHINDWARA488573902
13 DAMOH26468681001
14 DATIA1641001300
15 DEWAS337359110904
16 DHAR5500011202
17 DINDORI219040200
18 GUNA2927201000
19 GWALIOR32221152409
20 HARDA119800100
21 HOSHANGABAD242330603
22 INDORE3681826708
23 JABALPUR3338304303
24 JHABUA282710800
25 KATNI2382001700
26 KHANDWA2302570300
27 KHARGONE4772101004
28 MANDLA311120300
29 MANDSAUR280714401
30 MORENA307175141404
31 NARSINGHPUR2252602602
32 NEEMUCH205990503
33 PANNA288300800
34 RAISEN3242143502
35 RAJGARH368504481303
36 RATLAM3120001302
37 REWA5885402708
38 SAGAR41882381101
39 SATNA4932301701
40 SEHORE3314001702
41 SEONI3513001400
42 SHAHDOL26562108601
43 SHAJAPUR216200500
44 SHEOPUR141801300
45 SHIVPURI3672001302
46 SIDHI300800800
47 SINGROULI2501001001
48 TIKAMGARH281430400
49 UJJAIN34990202300
50 UMARIA14720213300
51 VIDISHA41843171200