FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 Agar Malwa141600602
2 Alirajpur265520200
3 Anuppur2016079600
4 Ashoknagar191033366700
5 Balaghat3915132603
6 Barwani3733427400
7 Betul3715192503
8 Bhind3455345201
9 Bhopal33725060111
10 Burhanpur1113331541200
11 Chhatarpur3910711411901
12 Chhindwara5001731002
13 Damoh27538681502
14 Datia1694001100
15 Dewas350359110505
16 Dhar566001904
17 Dindori225240400
18 Guna3053201200
19 Gwalior33611152709
20 Harda123400200
21 Indore38598269015
22 Jabalpur3442304704
23 Jhabua290120600
24 Katni2489001900
25 Khandwa2424580400
26 Khargone489110904
27 Mandla318020200
28 Mandsaur291514401
29 Morena324075141805
30 Narmadapuram250330303
31 Narsinghpur2310602503
32 Neemuch210890603
33 Niwari3400000
34 Panna296700900
35 Raisen3343143402
36 Rajgarh383004481905
37 Ratlam3223001003
38 Rewa6098403108
39 Sagar43152381001
40 Satna5123302201
41 Sehore3420001403
42 Seoni3624001300
43 Shahdol27592108701
44 Shajapur228000800
45 Sheopur145101200
46 Shivpuri3805001402
47 Sidhi312600600
48 Singrouli262100800
49 Tikamgarh289730600
50 Ujjain36840202003
51 Umaria15410213500
52 Vidisha43153171403