Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
07/22/2018 06:27:47
FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133300301
2 ALIRAJPUR258000600
3 ANUPPUR1979079700
4 ASHOKNAGAR184033366500
5 BALAGHAT37641321103
6 BARWANI3642527600
7 BETUL3608192603
8 BHIND3337345002
9 BHOPAL31725065112
10 BURHANPUR1070331541300
11 CHHATARPUR3789711411301
12 CHHINDWARA488373802
13 DAMOH26458681101
14 DATIA1640001200
15 DEWAS336459110904
16 DHAR5494011202
17 DINDORI219040300
18 GUNA292320900
19 GWALIOR32151152309
20 HARDA119700100
21 HOSHANGABAD241730703
22 INDORE3661826308
23 JABALPUR3332304803
24 JHABUA282310500
25 KATNI2378001700
26 KHANDWA2301570200
27 KHARGONE476710904
28 MANDLA310920300
29 MANDSAUR280414301
30 MORENA306274141204
31 NARSINGHPUR2251602702
32 NEEMUCH205590203
33 PANNA288200900
34 RAISEN3235143401
35 RAJGARH367704481303
36 RATLAM3118001202
37 REWA5879402908
38 SAGAR41832381401
39 SATNA4926301601
40 SEHORE3308001502
41 SEONI3509001200
42 SHAHDOL26542108601
43 SHAJAPUR215700600
44 SHEOPUR141701300
45 SHIVPURI3665001102
46 SIDHI300300900
47 SINGROULI2498001101
48 TIKAMGARH281330400
49 UJJAIN34890202300
50 UMARIA14700213300
51 VIDISHA41803171200