Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
07/22/2018 06:20:29
FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status Block-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsBlocksTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWAAGAR39336528
2 AGAR MALWABAROD31329914
3 AGAR MALWANALKHEDA29727126
4 AGAR MALWASUSNER33031020
5 ALIRAJPURALIRAJPUR52748938
6 ALIRAJPURBHABRA32630224
7 ALIRAJPURJOBAT42740522
8 ALIRAJPURKATTHIWARA40638917
9 ALIRAJPURSONDWA52950029
10 ALIRAJPURUDAYGARH 36434816
11 ANUPPURANUPPUR38834840
12 ANUPPURJAITHARI54249448
13 ANUPPURKOTMA27024723
14 ANUPPURPUSHPRAJ GARH77973049
15 ASHOKNAGARASHOKNAGAR58055723
16 ASHOKNAGARCHANDERI3213129
17 ASHOKNAGARISAGARH42340419
18 ASHOKNAGARMUGAWALI51649620
19 BALAGHATBAIHAR36734423
20 BALAGHATBALAGHAT46141150
21 BALAGHATBIRSA46843434
22 BALAGHATKATANGI40538520
23 BALAGHATKHAIRLANJI26925217
24 BALAGHATKIRNAPUR36733532
25 BALAGHATLAL BURRA35632234
26 BALAGHATLANJI36534322
27 BALAGHATPARASWADA35332132
28 BALAGHATWARA SEONI35233220
29 BARWANIBARWANI52450024
30 BARWANINIWALI3613574
31 BARWANIPANSEMAL42841513
32 BARWANIPATI5155069
33 BARWANIRAJ PUR 59657917
34 BARWANISENDHWA82577946
35 BARWANITHIKRI39337221
36 BETULAMLA40937237
37 BETULATHNER25523025
38 BETULBETUL55949069
39 BETULBHAINSDEHI36431945
40 BETULBHIMPUR42140219
41 BETULCHICHOLI23822216
42 BETULGHORADONGRI42338835
43 BETULMULTAI33729938
44 BETULPRABHAT PATTAN32129526
45 BETULSHAHPUR28126318
46 BHINDATER55051733
47 BHINDBHIND78768998
48 BHINDGOHAD64260042
49 BHINDLAHAR44538956
50 BHINDMEHGAON63359043
51 BHINDRAUN27925326
52 BHOPALBERASIA73669442
53 BHOPALPHANDA GRAMIN55348568
54 BHOPALPHANDA URBAN (New City)16331466167
55 BHOPALPhanda Urban (Old City)250145105
56 BURHANPURBURHANPUR66258775
57 BURHANPURKHAKNAR40537332
58 CHHATARPURBADAMALAHARA44542817
59 CHHATARPURBarigarh/Gaurihar36134318
60 CHHATARPURBIJAWAR40539213
61 CHHATARPURBUXWAHA2322257
62 CHHATARPURChhatarpur/IshaNagar78472460
63 CHHATARPURLAUNDI45143615
64 CHHATARPURNOWGONG55552728
65 CHHATARPURRAJNAGAR55652828
66 CHHINDWARAAMARWADA35633719
67 CHHINDWARABICHHUA27425519
68 CHHINDWARACHHINDWARA64956980
69 CHHINDWARACHOURAI40037723
70 CHHINDWARAHARRAI48346617
71 CHHINDWARAJUNNARDEO61959821
72 CHHINDWARAMOHKHED41638729
73 CHHINDWARAPANDHURNA38135328
74 CHHINDWARAPARASIA53648650
75 CHHINDWARASAUSAR33330429
76 CHHINDWARATAMIA41639719
77 DAMOHBATIYAGARH32930722
78 DAMOHDAMOH66260458
79 DAMOHHATTA34832127
80 DAMOHJABERA34532817
81 DAMOHPATERA28426123
82 DAMOHPATHARIA32230022
83 DAMOHTENDUKHEDA35333023
84 DATIABHANDER32730423
85 DATIADATIA82076951
86 DATIASEONDHA49246626
87 DEWASBAGLI70368221
88 DEWASDEWAS86280557
89 DEWASKANNOD53950831
90 DEWASKHATEGAON46844523
91 DEWASSONKATCH45143714
92 DEWASTONKKHURD34132516
93 DHARBADNAVAR56453529
94 DHARBAGH37636214
95 DHARDAHI38736522
96 DHARDHAR41538134
97 DHARDHARAMPURI39036525
98 DHARGANDHWANI50949217
99 DHARKUKSHI31229022
100 DHARMANAVAR41238032
101 DHARNALCHHA55050347
102 DHARNISARPUR23021317
103 DHARSARDARPUR64459846
104 DHARTIRLA31329914
105 DHARUMARBAN39137219
106 DINDORIAMARPUR2692609
107 DINDORIBAJAG26224913
108 DINDORIDINDORI44942326
109 DINDORIKARANJIA28126615
110 DINDORIMEHANDWANI2642577
111 DINDORISAMNAPUR29028010
112 DINDORISHAHPURA37435915
113 GUNAARON3473389
114 GUNABAMORI46744720
115 GUNACHACHODA66163526
116 GUNAGUNA74269844
117 GUNARAGHOGARH70667828
118 GWALIORBHITARWAR49948514
119 GWALIORDABRA57353736
120 GWALIORGHATIGAON51248527
121 GWALIORMORAR(RURAL)45643719
122 GWALIORMORAR(URBAN)1170975195
123 HARDAHARDA41938732
124 HARDAKHIRKIYA39837820
125 HARDATIMARNI37235517
126 HOSHANGABADBABAI28726324
127 HOSHANGABADBANKHEDI26224814
128 HOSHANGABADHOSHANGABAD49144447
129 HOSHANGABADKESLA31028030
130 HOSHANGABADPIPARIYA31129318
131 HOSHANGABADSIVNI MAALVA 45442628
132 HOSHANGABADSOHAGPUR30228715
133 INDOREDEPALPUR53551124
134 INDOREINDORE RURAL68462262
135 INDOREIndore Urban 112501101149
136 INDOREIndore Urban 219712
137 INDOREMHOW65461242
138 INDORESANWER51849325
139 JABALPURJABALPUR (RURAL)45342330
140 JABALPURJABALPUR (URBAN)747606141
141 JABALPURKUNDAM33832810
142 JABALPURMAJHOLI37235121
143 JABALPURPANAGAR36834325
144 JABALPURPATAN34031921
145 JABALPURSHAHPURA40038020
146 JABALPURSIHORA31429222
147 JHABUAJHABUA51248032
148 JHABUAMEGHNAGAR 37435618
149 JHABUAPETLAWAD64562619
150 JHABUARAMA 41639818
151 JHABUARANAPUR38937415
152 JHABUATHANDLA48546124
153 KATNIBADWARA42840721
154 KATNIBAHORIBAND42139922
155 KATNIDHEEMAR KHEDA 38937118
156 KATNIKATNI45442331
157 KATNIRITHI29026921
158 KATNIVIJAY RAGHAVGARH39637125
159 KHANDWABALADI1181135
160 KHANDWACHHAIGAONMAKHAN25924910
161 KHANDWAHARSUD21019614
162 KHANDWAKHALWA44741433
163 KHANDWAKHANDWA41237636
164 KHANDWAPANDHANA44342221
165 KHANDWAPUNASA41038723
166 KHARGONEBADWAHA 84780047
167 KHARGONEBHAGWANPURA65964415
168 KHARGONEBHIKANGAON49346924
169 KHARGONEGOGAWA29826929
170 KHARGONEJHIRNIYA56054515
171 KHARGONEKASRAVAD 61858731
172 KHARGONEKHARGONE 47140962
173 KHARGONEMAHESHWAR53650135
174 KHARGONESEGAON28427113
175 MANDLABEEJADANDI26725710
176 MANDLABICHHIA50748225
177 MANDLAGHUGHRI30729512
178 MANDLAMANDLA50647729
179 MANDLAMAWAI35334211
180 MANDLAMOHGAON24223210
181 MANDLANAINPUR42439826
182 MANDLANARAYANGANJ27926712
183 MANDLANIWAS2182099
184 MANDSAURBHANPURA33431717
185 MANDSAURGAROTH56354221
186 MANDSAURMALHARGARH45943920
187 MANDSAURMANDSAUR85080644
188 MANDSAURSITAMAU59757423
189 MORENAAMBAH42439529
190 MORENAJOURA41940217
191 MORENAKAILARAS33232210
192 MORENAMORENA72864979
193 MORENAPAHARGARH3203137
194 MORENAPORSA43641026
195 MORENASABALGARH39837919
196 NARSINGHPURCHAWARPATHA38836325
197 NARSINGHPURCHICHLI33531223
198 NARSINGHPURGOTEGAON (SHRIDHAM)44342419
199 NARSINGHPURKARELI33631719
200 NARSINGHPURNARSINGHPUR44041525
201 NARSINGHPURSAIKHEDA30928326
202 NEEMUCHJAWAD68362459
203 NEEMUCHMANASA70064951
204 NEEMUCHNEEMUCH65459559
205 PANNAAJAIGARH46244418
206 PANNAGUNOUR66363033
207 PANNAPANNA65461638
208 PANNAPAWAI58755631
209 PANNASAHNAGAR51649323
210 RAISENBADI54350439
211 RAISENBEGAMGANJ35432925
212 RAISENGAIRATGANJ33631620
213 RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ57152546
214 RAISENSANCHI58053842
215 RAISENSILWANI46743334
216 RAISENUDAIPURA38135922
217 RAJGARHBIAORA57654531
218 RAJGARHKHILCHIPUR55852533
219 RAJGARHNARSINGHGARH78471272
220 RAJGARHRAJGARH64961336
221 RAJGARHSARANGPUR60655848
222 RAJGARHZIRAPUR50447133
223 RATLAMALOT49845147
224 RATLAMBAJNA47044921
225 RATLAMJAORA51046644
226 RATLAMPIPLODA35432430
227 RATLAMRATLAM86879474
228 RATLAMSAILANA41738928
229 REWAGANGEO63559837
230 REWAHANUMANA58756324
231 REWAJAWA72971118
232 REWAMAUGANJ50349013
233 REWANAIGARHI44743611
234 REWARAIPUR(K)62860919
235 REWAREWA94487272
236 REWASIRMOUR74469945
237 REWATEONTHAR66164813
238 SAGARBANDA30026931
239 SAGARBINA35128368
240 SAGARDEORI40236240
241 SAGARJAISINAGAR26023822
242 SAGARKESLI30428123
243 SAGARKHURAI37231656
244 SAGARMALTHON30227428
245 SAGARRAHATGARH39434846
246 SAGARREHLI51246052
247 SAGARSAGAR707554153
248 SAGARSHAHGARH27524629
249 SATNAAMARPATAN51146942
250 SATNAMAIHAR67262646
251 SATNAMAJHGWAN75569362
252 SATNANAGOD61958336
253 SATNARAM NAGAR43140229
254 SATNARAMPUR BAGHELAN60656145
255 SATNASatna(Sohwal)911796115
256 SATNAUNCHERA42139328
257 SEHOREASHTA95289161
258 SEHOREBUDHANI39033159
259 SEHOREICHHAWAR45843523
260 SEHORENASRULLAGANJ54649056
261 SEHORESEHORE96287488
262 SEONIAMARWADA101
263 SEONIBARGHAT43541817
264 SEONICHHAPARA3243159
265 SEONIDHANORA24423410
266 SEONIGHANSORE47045515
267 SEONIKEOLARI38436618
268 SEONIKURAI36535510
269 SEONILAKHNADON56353726
270 SEONISEONI72167348
271 SHAHDOLBEOHARI57252844
272 SHAHDOLBURHAR54350538
273 SHAHDOLGOHPARU (Pali-1)32930029
274 SHAHDOLJAISINGHNAGAR57753047
275 SHAHDOLSOHAGPUR63255379
276 SHAJAPURKALAPIPAL46742641
277 SHAJAPURM. BARODIYA49546332
278 SHAJAPURSHAJAPUR66961158
279 SHAJAPURSHUJALPUR52648145
280 SHEOPURKARAHAL36034515
281 SHEOPURSHEOPUR59356528
282 SHEOPURVIJAYPUR45843226
283 SHIVPURIBADARWAS39836929
284 SHIVPURIKAILARAS110
285 SHIVPURIKARAIRA39937227
286 SHIVPURIKHANIYADHANA59957425
287 SHIVPURIKOLARAS40338617
288 SHIVPURINARVAR37134130
289 SHIVPURIPICHHORE45142625
290 SHIVPURIPOHRI48345231
291 SHIVPURISHIVPURI56052733
292 SIDHIKUSAMI35832137
293 SIDHIMAJHAULI46243032
294 SIDHIMAJHOLI101
295 SIDHIRAMPUR NAIKIN62955970
296 SIDHISIDHI84477173
297 SIDHISIHAWAL70965059
298 SINGROULICHITARANGI78872959
299 SINGROULIDEOSAR79974851
300 SINGROULIWAIDHAN90986445
301 TIKAMGARHBALDEWGARH47844929
302 TIKAMGARHJATARA52147546
303 TIKAMGARHNIWARI37534629
304 TIKAMGARHPALERA46343330
305 TIKAMGARHPRATHVIPUR41840117
306 TIKAMGARHTIKAMGARH55251537
307 UJJAINBARNAGAR57353043
308 UJJAINGHATTIA31830414
309 UJJAINKHACHROD70865553
310 UJJAINMAHIDPUR52350023
311 UJJAINTARANA57554827
312 UJJAINUJJAIN RURAL34232616
313 UJJAINUJJAIN URBAN45040941
314 UMARIAKARKELI63058644
315 UMARIAMANPUR53248745
316 UMARIAPALI-2 (Gohparu)30628125
317 VIDISHAANUPPUR404
318 VIDISHABASODA71762691
319 VIDISHAGYARASPUR42336657
320 VIDISHAKURWAI46641749
321 VIDISHALATERI51944871
322 VIDISHANATERAN55749265
323 VIDISHASIRONJ66858187
324 VIDISHAVIDISHA807684123