FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status Block-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsBlocksTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 Agar MalwaAgar41636551
2 Agar MalwaBarod33429935
3 Agar MalwaNalkheda31627145
4 Agar MalwaSusner35031040
5 AlirajpurAlirajpur54449054
6 AlirajpurBhabra33930237
7 AlirajpurJobat43940534
8 AlirajpurKatthiwara41339023
9 AlirajpurSondwa54750443
10 AlirajpurUdaygarh37234824
11 AnuppurAnuppur39634848
12 AnuppurJaithari55549461
13 AnuppurKotma27424826
14 AnuppurPushpraj Garh79173061
15 AshoknagarAshoknagar60955752
16 AshoknagarChanderi33831226
17 AshoknagarIsagarh43540431
18 AshoknagarMugawali52849632
19 BalaghatBaihar37334429
20 BalaghatBalaghat49141180
21 BalaghatBirsa47543441
22 BalaghatKatangi42938544
23 BalaghatKhairlanji28325231
24 BalaghatKirnapur37933544
25 BalaghatLal Burra37532253
26 BalaghatLanji37434331
27 BalaghatParaswada36532144
28 BalaghatWara Seoni37033238
29 BarwaniBarwani53350132
30 BarwaniNiwali37435717
31 BarwaniPansemal44541530
32 BarwaniPati52150615
33 BarwaniRaj Pur61157932
34 BarwaniSendhwa84678066
35 BarwaniThikri40337231
36 BetulAmla42737255
37 BetulAthner26423034
38 BetulBetul57549085
39 BetulBhainsdehi37432054
40 BetulBhimpur43240230
41 BetulChicholi24222220
42 BetulGhoradongri43338845
43 BetulMultai34629947
44 BetulPrabhat Pattan33029535
45 BetulShahpur29226329
46 BhindAter55751740
47 BhindBhind822690132
48 BhindGohad67260072
49 BhindLahar46738978
50 BhindMehgaon64959059
51 BhindRaun28725433
52 BhopalBerasia77769483
53 BhopalPhanda Gramin606485121
54 BhopalPhanda URBAN- New City16871466221
55 BhopalPhanda URBAN- Old City302145157
56 BurhanpurBurhanpur694588106
57 BurhanpurKhaknar41637343
58 ChhatarpurBadamalahara45942831
59 ChhatarpurBarigarh/Gaurihar36834325
60 ChhatarpurBijawar41939227
61 ChhatarpurBuxwaha23922514
62 ChhatarpurChhatarpur/Ishanagar824724100
63 ChhatarpurLaundi46143625
64 ChhatarpurNowgong57152744
65 ChhatarpurRajnagar56952841
66 ChhindwaraAmarwada36733730
67 ChhindwaraBichhua28325627
68 ChhindwaraChhindwara66756998
69 ChhindwaraChourai41537738
70 ChhindwaraHarrai48846622
71 ChhindwaraJunnardeo63459836
72 ChhindwaraMohkhed42738740
73 ChhindwaraPandhurna38735334
74 ChhindwaraParasia55148665
75 ChhindwaraSausar33730433
76 ChhindwaraTamia42539728
77 DamohBatiyagarh34330736
78 DamohDamoh69260587
79 DamohHatta36032139
80 DamohJabera35432826
81 DamohPatera29426133
82 DamohPatharia34430044
83 DamohTendukheda36433034
84 DatiaBhander33930435
85 DatiaDatia84876979
86 DatiaSeondha50646640
87 DewasBagli72768245
88 DewasDewas90180596
89 DewasKannod56550857
90 DewasKhategaon48544540
91 DewasSonkatch47343736
92 DewasTonkkhurd35232527
93 DharBadnavar58953554
94 DharBagh38236220
95 DharDahi39536530
96 DharDhar43738156
97 DharDharampuri40336538
98 DharGandhwani52149229
99 DharKukshi31929029
100 DharManavar42238042
101 DharNalchha56750463
102 DharNisarpur23621323
103 DharSardarpur66460064
104 DharTirla32029921
105 DharUmarban40437331
106 DindoriAmarpur27226012
107 DindoriBajag27024921
108 DindoriDindori46742542
109 DindoriKaranjia28426618
110 DindoriMehandwani27225715
111 DindoriSamnapur29228012
112 DindoriShahpura39435935
113 GunaAron36433826
114 GunaBamori47244725
115 GunaChachoda68963554
116 GunaGuna79369895
117 GunaRaghogarh73567857
118 GwaliorBhitarwar51848533
119 GwaliorDabra60953772
120 GwaliorGhatigaon52148536
121 GwaliorMorar Rural46743730
122 GwaliorMorar URBAN- 11241975266
123 HardaHarda42938742
124 HardaKhirkiya41237834
125 HardaTimarni38535530
126 IndoreDepalpur55451143
127 IndoreIndore Rural729622107
128 IndoreIndore URBAN- 112951101194
129 IndoreIndore URBAN- 248741
130 IndoreMhow68661274
131 IndoreSanwer54649353
132 JabalpurJabalpur Rural46442341
133 JabalpurJabalpur URBAN- 1805607198
134 JabalpurKundam34732819
135 JabalpurMajholi37535124
136 JabalpurPanagar37734334
137 JabalpurPatan34631927
138 JabalpurShahpura40838028
139 JabalpurSihora32029228
140 JhabuaJhabua52648046
141 JhabuaMeghnagar38335627
142 JhabuaPetlawad67062644
143 JhabuaRama42539827
144 JhabuaRanapur39837424
145 JhabuaThandla49746136
146 KatniBadwara45240745
147 KatniBahoriband43739938
148 KatniDheemar Kheda40337132
149 KatniKatni48342459
150 KatniRithi29726928
151 KatniVijay Raghavgarh41637145
152 KhandwaBaladi1231149
153 KhandwaChhaigaonmakhan27224923
154 KhandwaHarsud22619729
155 KhandwaKhalwa47042050
156 KhandwaKhandwa43837662
157 KhandwaPandhana46242240
158 KhandwaPunasa43138744
159 KhargoneBadwaha86680066
160 KhargoneBhagwanpura67064525
161 KhargoneBhikangaon51146942
162 KhargoneGogawa30727037
163 KhargoneJhirniya57854533
164 KhargoneKasravad63158744
165 KhargoneKhargone49041080
166 KhargoneMaheshwar54950148
167 KhargoneSegaon28827117
168 MandlaBeejadandi27225715
169 MandlaBichhia51748334
170 MandlaGhughri31329518
171 MandlaMandla51847741
172 MandlaMawai35934217
173 MandlaMohgaon24723215
174 MandlaNainpur43639838
175 MandlaNarayanganj28826721
176 MandlaNiwas22420915
177 MandsaurBhanpura34331726
178 MandsaurGaroth58654244
179 MandsaurMalhargarh47843939
180 MandsaurMandsaur88780681
181 MandsaurSitamau62057446
182 MorenaAmbah46139566
183 MorenaJoura44340538
184 MorenaKailaras35132229
185 MorenaMorena787652135
186 MorenaPahargarh33031317
187 MorenaPorsa45741344
188 MorenaSabalgarh40637927
189 NarmadapuramBabai29626333
190 NarmadapuramBankhedi27224824
191 NarmadapuramHoshangabad51244468
192 NarmadapuramKesla32328043
193 NarmadapuramPipariya31929326
194 NarmadapuramSivni Maalva47042644
195 NarmadapuramSohagpur31128724
196 NarsinghpurChawarpatha39836335
197 NarsinghpurChichli34431232
198 NarsinghpurGotegaon (Shridham)45542431
199 NarsinghpurKareli34331726
200 NarsinghpurNarsinghpur44841533
201 NarsinghpurSaikheda32228339
202 NeemuchJawad69462470
203 NeemuchManasa72564976
204 NeemuchNeemuch67159576
205 NiwariNiwari17017
206 NiwariPrathvipur17017
207 PannaAjaigarh48344439
208 PannaGunour68663056
209 PannaPanna67561659
210 PannaPawai60055644
211 PannaSahnagar52349330
212 RaisenBadi55750453
213 RaisenBegamganj37932950
214 RaisenGairatganj34531629
215 RaisenObedullaganj58852563
216 RaisenSanchi59453856
217 RaisenSilwani48143348
218 RaisenUdaipura39635937
219 RajgarhBiaora61554570
220 RajgarhKhilchipur58252557
221 RajgarhNarsinghgarh80671294
222 RajgarhRajgarh66661353
223 RajgarhSarangpur63755879
224 RajgarhZirapur52447153
225 RatlamAlot52245171
226 RatlamBajna48244933
227 RatlamJaora52646660
228 RatlamPiploda36532441
229 RatlamRatlam900794106
230 RatlamSailana42738938
231 RewaGangeo65459856
232 RewaHanumana62856365
233 RewaJawa75171140
234 RewaMauganj52149031
235 RewaNaigarhi46843632
236 RewaRaipur (K)65360944
237 RewaRewa990872118
238 RewaSirmour76069961
239 RewaTeonthar67264824
240 SagarBanda31226943
241 SagarBina36028377
242 SagarDeori41036248
243 SagarJaisinagar26823830
244 SagarKesli30828127
245 SagarKhurai38531669
246 SagarMalthon31027436
247 SagarRahatgarh40334954
248 SagarRehli52646066
249 SagarSagar746554192
250 SagarShahgarh28324637
251 SatnaAmarpatan53446965
252 SatnaMaihar69662670
253 SatnaMajhgwan78969396
254 SatnaNagod64158358
255 SatnaRam Nagar45140249
256 SatnaRampur Baghelan63056169
257 SatnaSatna (Sohwal)951796155
258 SatnaUnchera43139338
259 SehoreAshta98589194
260 SehoreBudhani40133170
261 SehoreIchhawar47043535
262 SehoreNasrullaganj56849078
263 SehoreSehore996874122
264 SeoniAmarwada101
265 SeoniBarghat44941831
266 SeoniChhapara33831523
267 SeoniDhanora24623412
268 SeoniGhansore48045624
269 SeoniKeolari39836632
270 SeoniKurai37635620
271 SeoniLakhnadon58653848
272 SeoniSeoni74867375
273 ShahdolBeohari60252874
274 ShahdolBurhar56050555
275 ShahdolJaisinghnagar59653066
276 ShahdolPali-1 (Gohparu)33930039
277 ShahdolSohagpur661553108
278 ShajapurKalapipal48842662
279 ShajapurM. Barodiya53146368
280 ShajapurShajapur69861187
281 ShajapurShujalpur56348182
282 SheopurKarahal36834523
283 SheopurSheopur61456648
284 SheopurVijaypur46343231
285 ShivpuriBadarwas41236943
286 ShivpuriKailaras110
287 ShivpuriKaraira42137249
288 ShivpuriKhaniyadhana62157447
289 ShivpuriKolaras41438628
290 ShivpuriNarvar38434143
291 ShivpuriPichhore46842642
292 ShivpuriPohri50345251
293 ShivpuriShivpuri58152754
294 SidhiKusami36832246
295 SidhiMajhauli48443054
296 SidhiMajholi101
297 SidhiRampur Naikin64955990
298 SidhiSidhi883771112
299 SidhiSihawal74165091
300 SingrouliChitarangi81272983
301 SingrouliDeosar850748102
302 SingrouliWaidhan95786493
303 TikamgarhBaldewgarh49444945
304 TikamgarhJatara53747562
305 TikamgarhNiwari37534629
306 TikamgarhPalera47943346
307 TikamgarhPrathvipur41840117
308 TikamgarhTikamgarh58851573
309 UjjainBarnagar60453074
310 UjjainGhattia34230438
311 UjjainKhachrod73665581
312 UjjainMahidpur55150051
313 UjjainTarana60654858
314 UjjainUjjain Rural36032634
315 UjjainUjjain URBAN48540976
316 UmariaKarkeli66258676
317 UmariaManpur56748780
318 UmariaPali-2 (Gohparu)31028129
319 VidishaAnuppur404
320 VidishaBasoda741626115
321 VidishaGyaraspur43536669
322 VidishaKurwai47441757
323 VidishaLateri53144883
324 VidishaNateran58449292
325 VidishaSironj692581111
326 VidishaVidisha835686149