FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status Block-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsBlocksTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWAAGAR39336528
2 AGAR MALWABAROD31329914
3 AGAR MALWANALKHEDA29827127
4 AGAR MALWASUSNER33131021
5 ALIRAJPURALIRAJPUR53048941
6 ALIRAJPURBHABRA32630224
7 ALIRAJPURJOBAT42840523
8 ALIRAJPURKATTHIWARA40638917
9 ALIRAJPURSONDWA53050030
10 ALIRAJPURUDAYGARH 36434816
11 ANUPPURANUPPUR38834840
12 ANUPPURJAITHARI54449450
13 ANUPPURKOTMA27024723
14 ANUPPURPUSHPRAJ GARH77973049
15 ASHOKNAGARASHOKNAGAR58155724
16 ASHOKNAGARCHANDERI3213129
17 ASHOKNAGARISAGARH42340419
18 ASHOKNAGARMUGAWALI51649620
19 BALAGHATBAIHAR36734423
20 BALAGHATBALAGHAT46341152
21 BALAGHATBIRSA46843434
22 BALAGHATKATANGI40538520
23 BALAGHATKHAIRLANJI26925217
24 BALAGHATKIRNAPUR36733532
25 BALAGHATLAL BURRA35632234
26 BALAGHATLANJI36534322
27 BALAGHATPARASWADA35332132
28 BALAGHATWARA SEONI35233220
29 BARWANIBARWANI52750027
30 BARWANINIWALI3613574
31 BARWANIPANSEMAL42941514
32 BARWANIPATI5155069
33 BARWANIRAJ PUR 59757918
34 BARWANISENDHWA82677947
35 BARWANITHIKRI39437222
36 BETULAMLA41137239
37 BETULATHNER25523025
38 BETULBETUL56149071
39 BETULBHAINSDEHI36431945
40 BETULBHIMPUR42140219
41 BETULCHICHOLI23822216
42 BETULGHORADONGRI42338835
43 BETULMULTAI33829939
44 BETULPRABHAT PATTAN32129526
45 BETULSHAHPUR28126318
46 BHINDATER55151734
47 BHINDBHIND78769097
48 BHINDGOHAD64360043
49 BHINDLAHAR44638957
50 BHINDMEHGAON63459044
51 BHINDRAUN28125328
52 BHOPALBERASIA73769443
53 BHOPALPHANDA GRAMIN55748572
54 BHOPALPHANDA URBAN (New City)16331466167
55 BHOPALPhanda Urban (Old City)251145106
56 BURHANPURBURHANPUR66258775
57 BURHANPURKHAKNAR40537332
58 CHHATARPURBADAMALAHARA44542817
59 CHHATARPURBarigarh/Gaurihar36134318
60 CHHATARPURBIJAWAR40539213
61 CHHATARPURBUXWAHA2322257
62 CHHATARPURChhatarpur/IshaNagar78472460
63 CHHATARPURLAUNDI45143615
64 CHHATARPURNOWGONG55652729
65 CHHATARPURRAJNAGAR55752829
66 CHHINDWARAAMARWADA35633719
67 CHHINDWARABICHHUA27525520
68 CHHINDWARACHHINDWARA64956980
69 CHHINDWARACHOURAI40037723
70 CHHINDWARAHARRAI48346617
71 CHHINDWARAJUNNARDEO61959821
72 CHHINDWARAMOHKHED41638729
73 CHHINDWARAPANDHURNA38135328
74 CHHINDWARAPARASIA53748651
75 CHHINDWARASAUSAR33330429
76 CHHINDWARATAMIA41639719
77 DAMOHBATIYAGARH32930722
78 DAMOHDAMOH66260458
79 DAMOHHATTA34832127
80 DAMOHJABERA34532817
81 DAMOHPATERA28526124
82 DAMOHPATHARIA32230022
83 DAMOHTENDUKHEDA35333023
84 DATIABHANDER32730423
85 DATIADATIA82176952
86 DATIASEONDHA49246626
87 DEWASBAGLI70668224
88 DEWASDEWAS86480559
89 DEWASKANNOD54050832
90 DEWASKHATEGAON47144526
91 DEWASSONKATCH45143714
92 DEWASTONKKHURD34132516
93 DHARBADNAVAR56453529
94 DHARBAGH37636214
95 DHARDAHI38736522
96 DHARDHAR41538134
97 DHARDHARAMPURI39236527
98 DHARGANDHWANI51049218
99 DHARKUKSHI31229022
100 DHARMANAVAR41438034
101 DHARNALCHHA55050347
102 DHARNISARPUR23021317
103 DHARSARDARPUR64459846
104 DHARTIRLA31429915
105 DHARUMARBAN39137219
106 DINDORIAMARPUR2692609
107 DINDORIBAJAG26224913
108 DINDORIDINDORI44942326
109 DINDORIKARANJIA28126615
110 DINDORIMEHANDWANI2642577
111 DINDORISAMNAPUR29028010
112 DINDORISHAHPURA37435915
113 GUNAARON3473389
114 GUNABAMORI46844721
115 GUNACHACHODA66163526
116 GUNAGUNA74569847
117 GUNARAGHOGARH70667828
118 GWALIORBHITARWAR49948514
119 GWALIORDABRA57553738
120 GWALIORGHATIGAON51348528
121 GWALIORMORAR(RURAL)45843721
122 GWALIORMORAR(URBAN)1172975197
123 HARDAHARDA42038733
124 HARDAKHIRKIYA39837820
125 HARDATIMARNI37235517
126 HOSHANGABADBABAI28926326
127 HOSHANGABADBANKHEDI26224814
128 HOSHANGABADHOSHANGABAD49144447
129 HOSHANGABADKESLA31028030
130 HOSHANGABADPIPARIYA31429321
131 HOSHANGABADSIVNI MAALVA 45542629
132 HOSHANGABADSOHAGPUR30228715
133 INDOREDEPALPUR53851127
134 INDOREINDORE RURAL68962267
135 INDOREIndore Urban 112531101152
136 INDOREIndore Urban 220713
137 INDOREMHOW65861246
138 INDORESANWER52249329
139 JABALPURJABALPUR (RURAL)45442331
140 JABALPURJABALPUR (URBAN)751606145
141 JABALPURKUNDAM33832810
142 JABALPURMAJHOLI37235121
143 JABALPURPANAGAR36834325
144 JABALPURPATAN34131922
145 JABALPURSHAHPURA40038020
146 JABALPURSIHORA31429222
147 JHABUAJHABUA51248032
148 JHABUAMEGHNAGAR 37635620
149 JHABUAPETLAWAD64662620
150 JHABUARAMA 41639818
151 JHABUARANAPUR38937415
152 JHABUATHANDLA48646125
153 KATNIBADWARA42840721
154 KATNIBAHORIBAND42239923
155 KATNIDHEEMAR KHEDA 38937118
156 KATNIKATNI45642333
157 KATNIRITHI29126922
158 KATNIVIJAY RAGHAVGARH39637125
159 KHANDWABALADI1181135
160 KHANDWACHHAIGAONMAKHAN25924910
161 KHANDWAHARSUD21019614
162 KHANDWAKHALWA44741433
163 KHANDWAKHANDWA41237636
164 KHANDWAPANDHANA44442222
165 KHANDWAPUNASA41038723
166 KHARGONEBADWAHA 84880048
167 KHARGONEBHAGWANPURA65964415
168 KHARGONEBHIKANGAON49546926
169 KHARGONEGOGAWA29826929
170 KHARGONEJHIRNIYA56054515
171 KHARGONEKASRAVAD 61858731
172 KHARGONEKHARGONE 47140962
173 KHARGONEMAHESHWAR53750136
174 KHARGONESEGAON28527114
175 MANDLABEEJADANDI26725710
176 MANDLABICHHIA50748225
177 MANDLAGHUGHRI30729512
178 MANDLAMANDLA50647729
179 MANDLAMAWAI35334211
180 MANDLAMOHGAON24223210
181 MANDLANAINPUR42539827
182 MANDLANARAYANGANJ28026713
183 MANDLANIWAS2182099
184 MANDSAURBHANPURA33531718
185 MANDSAURGAROTH56554223
186 MANDSAURMALHARGARH45943920
187 MANDSAURMANDSAUR85080644
188 MANDSAURSITAMAU59757423
189 MORENAAMBAH42439529
190 MORENAJOURA42240220
191 MORENAKAILARAS33232210
192 MORENAMORENA73264983
193 MORENAPAHARGARH3203137
194 MORENAPORSA43841028
195 MORENASABALGARH39837919
196 NARSINGHPURCHAWARPATHA38836325
197 NARSINGHPURCHICHLI33631224
198 NARSINGHPURGOTEGAON (SHRIDHAM)44342419
199 NARSINGHPURKARELI33631719
200 NARSINGHPURNARSINGHPUR44041525
201 NARSINGHPURSAIKHEDA30928326
202 NEEMUCHJAWAD68362459
203 NEEMUCHMANASA70364954
204 NEEMUCHNEEMUCH65559560
205 PANNAAJAIGARH46344419
206 PANNAGUNOUR66363033
207 PANNAPANNA65461638
208 PANNAPAWAI58755631
209 PANNASAHNAGAR51649323
210 RAISENBADI54350439
211 RAISENBEGAMGANJ35932930
212 RAISENGAIRATGANJ33631620
213 RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ57252547
214 RAISENSANCHI58153843
215 RAISENSILWANI46743334
216 RAISENUDAIPURA38135922
217 RAJGARHBIAORA57954534
218 RAJGARHKHILCHIPUR55852533
219 RAJGARHNARSINGHGARH78671274
220 RAJGARHRAJGARH64961336
221 RAJGARHSARANGPUR60955851
222 RAJGARHZIRAPUR50447133
223 RATLAMALOT49945148
224 RATLAMBAJNA47044921
225 RATLAMJAORA51046644
226 RATLAMPIPLODA35532431
227 RATLAMRATLAM86879474
228 RATLAMSAILANA41738928
229 REWAGANGEO63559837
230 REWAHANUMANA58856325
231 REWAJAWA73071119
232 REWAMAUGANJ50549015
233 REWANAIGARHI44743611
234 REWARAIPUR(K)62860919
235 REWAREWA94487272
236 REWASIRMOUR74669947
237 REWATEONTHAR66164813
238 SAGARBANDA30026931
239 SAGARBINA35128368
240 SAGARDEORI40236240
241 SAGARJAISINAGAR26023822
242 SAGARKESLI30428123
243 SAGARKHURAI37231656
244 SAGARMALTHON30227428
245 SAGARRAHATGARH39434846
246 SAGARREHLI51246052
247 SAGARSAGAR711554157
248 SAGARSHAHGARH27624630
249 SATNAAMARPATAN51146942
250 SATNAMAIHAR67262646
251 SATNAMAJHGWAN75569362
252 SATNANAGOD62058337
253 SATNARAM NAGAR43340231
254 SATNARAMPUR BAGHELAN60856147
255 SATNASatna(Sohwal)911796115
256 SATNAUNCHERA42239329
257 SEHOREASHTA95389162
258 SEHOREBUDHANI39033159
259 SEHOREICHHAWAR45843523
260 SEHORENASRULLAGANJ54949059
261 SEHORESEHORE96487490
262 SEONIAMARWADA101
263 SEONIBARGHAT43541817
264 SEONICHHAPARA32531510
265 SEONIDHANORA24423410
266 SEONIGHANSORE47245517
267 SEONIKEOLARI38436618
268 SEONIKURAI36535510
269 SEONILAKHNADON56353726
270 SEONISEONI72267349
271 SHAHDOLBEOHARI57352845
272 SHAHDOLBURHAR54350538
273 SHAHDOLGOHPARU (Pali-1)32930029
274 SHAHDOLJAISINGHNAGAR57853048
275 SHAHDOLSOHAGPUR63255379
276 SHAJAPURKALAPIPAL46842642
277 SHAJAPURM. BARODIYA49546332
278 SHAJAPURSHAJAPUR67261161
279 SHAJAPURSHUJALPUR52748146
280 SHEOPURKARAHAL36034515
281 SHEOPURSHEOPUR59456529
282 SHEOPURVIJAYPUR45843226
283 SHIVPURIBADARWAS40036931
284 SHIVPURIKAILARAS110
285 SHIVPURIKARAIRA40137229
286 SHIVPURIKHANIYADHANA59957425
287 SHIVPURIKOLARAS40438618
288 SHIVPURINARVAR37134130
289 SHIVPURIPICHHORE45242626
290 SHIVPURIPOHRI48345231
291 SHIVPURISHIVPURI56152734
292 SIDHIKUSAMI35832137
293 SIDHIMAJHAULI46243032
294 SIDHIMAJHOLI101
295 SIDHIRAMPUR NAIKIN63055971
296 SIDHISIDHI84677175
297 SIDHISIHAWAL71165061
298 SINGROULICHITARANGI78972960
299 SINGROULIDEOSAR79974851
300 SINGROULIWAIDHAN91186447
301 TIKAMGARHBALDEWGARH47844929
302 TIKAMGARHJATARA52147546
303 TIKAMGARHNIWARI37534629
304 TIKAMGARHPALERA46343330
305 TIKAMGARHPRATHVIPUR41840117
306 TIKAMGARHTIKAMGARH55351538
307 UJJAINBARNAGAR57653046
308 UJJAINGHATTIA31930415
309 UJJAINKHACHROD70865553
310 UJJAINMAHIDPUR52550025
311 UJJAINTARANA57554827
312 UJJAINUJJAIN RURAL34432618
313 UJJAINUJJAIN URBAN45240943
314 UMARIAKARKELI63158645
315 UMARIAMANPUR53348746
316 UMARIAPALI-2 (Gohparu)30628125
317 VIDISHAANUPPUR404
318 VIDISHABASODA71862692
319 VIDISHAGYARASPUR42336657
320 VIDISHAKURWAI46741750
321 VIDISHALATERI51944871
322 VIDISHANATERAN55849266
323 VIDISHASIRONJ66958188
324 VIDISHAVIDISHA807684123