Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
07/22/2018 06:15:29
FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWA1333124588
2 ALIRAJPUR25802433147
3 ANUPPUR19791819160
4 ASHOKNAGAR1840176971
5 BALAGHAT37643479285
6 BARWANI36423508134
7 BETUL36083280328
8 BHIND33373038299
9 BHOPAL31722790382
10 BURHANPUR1070960110
11 CHHATARPUR37893603186
12 CHHINDWARA48834537346
13 DAMOH26452451194
14 DATIA16401540100
15 DEWAS33643202162
16 DHAR54945155339
17 DINDORI2190209496
18 GUNA29232796127
19 GWALIOR32152922293
20 HARDA1197112572
21 HOSHANGABAD24172241176
22 INDORE36613347314
23 JABALPUR33323042290
24 JHABUA28232695128
25 KATNI23782240138
26 KHANDWA23012157144
27 KHARGONE47674495272
28 MANDLA31092962147
29 MANDSAUR28042678126
30 MORENA30622870192
31 NARSINGHPUR22512114137
32 NEEMUCH20551871184
33 PANNA28822739143
34 RAISEN32353004231
35 RAJGARH36773424253
36 RATLAM31182873245
37 REWA58795626253
38 SAGAR41833631552
39 SATNA49264523403
40 SEHORE33083021287
41 SEONI35093354155
42 SHAHDOL26542416238
43 SHAJAPUR21571981176
44 SHEOPUR1417134671
45 SHIVPURI36653448217
46 SIDHI30032731272
47 SINGROULI24982341157
48 TIKAMGARH28132622191
49 UJJAIN34893272217
50 UMARIA14701354116
51 VIDISHA41803616564