FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 Agar Malwa14161245171
2 Alirajpur26552439216
3 Anuppur20161820196
4 Ashoknagar19101769141
5 Balaghat39153479436
6 Barwani37333510223
7 Betul37153281434
8 Bhind34553040415
9 Bhopal33722790582
10 Burhanpur1113961152
11 Chhatarpur39103603307
12 Chhindwara50014538463
13 Damoh27532452301
14 Datia16941540154
15 Dewas35033202301
16 Dhar56605159501
17 Dindori22522096156
18 Guna30532796257
19 Gwalior33612922439
20 Harda12341125109
21 Indore38593347512
22 Jabalpur34423043399
23 Jhabua29012695206
24 Katni24892241248
25 Khandwa24242165259
26 Khargone48914498393
27 Mandla31802963217
28 Mandsaur29152678237
29 Morena32402879361
30 Narmadapuram25032241262
31 Narsinghpur23102114196
32 Neemuch21081871237
33 Niwari34034
34 Panna29672739228
35 Raisen33433004339
36 Rajgarh38303424406
37 Ratlam32232873350
38 Rewa60985626472
39 Sagar43153632683
40 Satna51234523600
41 Sehore34203021399
42 Seoni36243357267
43 Shahdol27592416343
44 Shajapur22801981299
45 Sheopur14511347104
46 Shivpuri38053448357
47 Sidhi31262732394
48 Singrouli26212341280
49 Tikamgarh28972622275
50 Ujjain36843272412
51 Umaria15411354187
52 Vidisha43153618697