FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWA1335124590
2 ALIRAJPUR25852433152
3 ANUPPUR19811819162
4 ASHOKNAGAR1841176972
5 BALAGHAT37663479287
6 BARWANI36493508141
7 BETUL36133280333
8 BHIND33433039304
9 BHOPAL31782790388
10 BURHANPUR1070960110
11 CHHATARPUR37913603188
12 CHHINDWARA48854537348
13 DAMOH26462451195
14 DATIA16411540101
15 DEWAS33733202171
16 DHAR55005155345
17 DINDORI2190209496
18 GUNA29272796131
19 GWALIOR32222922300
20 HARDA1198112573
21 HOSHANGABAD24232241182
22 INDORE36813347334
23 JABALPUR33383042296
24 JHABUA28272695132
25 KATNI23822240142
26 KHANDWA23022157145
27 KHARGONE47724495277
28 MANDLA31112962149
29 MANDSAUR28072678129
30 MORENA30712870201
31 NARSINGHPUR22522114138
32 NEEMUCH20591871188
33 PANNA28832739144
34 RAISEN32423004238
35 RAJGARH36853424261
36 RATLAM31202873247
37 REWA58855626259
38 SAGAR41883631557
39 SATNA49324523409
40 SEHORE33143021293
41 SEONI35133354159
42 SHAHDOL26562416240
43 SHAJAPUR21621981181
44 SHEOPUR1418134672
45 SHIVPURI36723448224
46 SIDHI30082731277
47 SINGROULI25012341160
48 TIKAMGARH28142622192
49 UJJAIN34993272227
50 UMARIA14721354118
51 VIDISHA41843616568